F12: 1) Freja Rampeltin, Näktergalen, 6.11, 2) Saga Carlsson, Brevik, 7.16, 3) Ida Håkansson, Brevik, 7.24, 4) Elnia Kron, Fågelbäret, 7.27, 5) Wilma Vuorisalo, Brevik, 8.16, 6) Lilly Hörnell, Brevik, 9.44.

P12: 1) Eric Liljedahl, Ljungberga, 6.31, 2) Levi Krook, Näktergalen, 6.55, 3) Isac Graaf, Skogshaga, 7.03, 4) Timo Strömberg, Skogshaga, 7.13. 

F11: 1) Stella Lärk, Näktergalen, 6.05, 2) Molly Hallberg, Marieborg, 6.30, 3) Mirjam Sikberg, Fågelbäret, 6.39, 4) Elin Kjällgen, Lidhem, 6.44, 5) Nellie Dagnäs, Brevik, 6.56, 6) Tuva Åström, Fågelbäret, 6.58, 7) Selma Ulvbane, Lidhem, 7.11, 8) Nora Kristiansson, Näktergalen, 7.23, 9) Thea Nelsson, Marieborg, 9.16, 10) Nellie Nilsson, Näktergalen, 9.17, 11) Nellie Karlström, Fågelbäret, 9.45, 12) Amanda Ekström, Lidhem, 10.29.

Artikelbild

| På målrakan vid VO-torpet står nära och kära och hejar på barnen.

P11: 1) Sam Öberg, Näktergalen, 5.55, 2) Elliot Ceasar, Näktergalen, 5.56, 3) Max Berge, Marieborg, 6.22, 4) Anton Lundberg, Marieborg, 6.24, 5) Arvid Stark, Marieborg, 6.54, 6) Damian Paloniem, Fågelbäret, 6.57, 7) Alexander Sadat, Skogshaga, 6.58, 8) Elias Nilsson Gustafsson, Himalaja, 7.04, 9) Enzo Fridsta, Ljungberga, 7.06, 10) Alvar Månsson, Näktergalen, 8.27, 11) Titus Zettergren Stejver, Brevik, 9.52, 12) Gösta Ulmner, Brevik, 10.42.

F10: 1) Alice Elb, Fågelbäret, 6.01, 2) Elsa Kuggvik, Skogshaga, 6.18, 3) Stina Hestholm, Ljungberga, 6.23, 4) Anisa Kurtovic, Fågelbäret, 6.37, 5) Maja Karlsson, Brevik, 7.39, 6) Lova Hjertqvist, Marieborg, 7.49, 7) Selin Ibram, Marieborg, 7.58, 8) Hanna Schüllerqvist, Marieborg, 7.59, 9) Liljalie Rosengren Wiklund, Fågelbäret, 8.10, 10) Elin Adehorn, Marieborg, 8.11, 11) Lena Slagter, Brevik, 8.12, 12) Ana Bozic, Fågelbäret, 8.23, 13) Tindra Malmborg, Brevik, 8.58, 14) Moah Liljeqvist , Marieborg, 10.04, 15) Maria Bozic, Fågelbäret, 10.53, 16) Emilia Svensson, Lidhem, 11.32, Denize Fors, Näktergalen, Fullföljt.

P10: 1) Noah Graaf, Skogshaga, 6.01, 2) Viktor Björkegren, Näktergalen, 6.37, 3) Sebastian Landström, Brevik, 6.47, 4) Elis Lindvall, Marieborg, 6.51, 5) Oscar Ankréus, Skogshaga, 6.52, 6) Kevin Isaksson, Skogshaga, 7.20, 7) Oliver Holm, Näktergalen, 7.30, 8) Viggo Lindahl, Näktergalen, 7.37, 9) Zacharias Andersson, Brevik, 7.44, 10) Noa Lettman, Näktergalen, 7.51, 11) Simone Scilleri, Näktergalen, 7.56, 12) Ceasar Johansson-Bergh, Fågelbäret, 8.40, 13) Wilhelm Nilsson, Brevik, 9.07.

F9: 1) Ida Lundberg, Marieborg, 6.39, 2) Nora Stark, Marieborg, 7.01, 3) Agnes Walfredsson, Fågelbäret, 7.10, 4) Alicia Andersen, Marieborg, 7.12, 5) Leia Larsson, Fågelbäret, 7.31, 6) Keyla Paloniemi, Fågelbäret, 7.35, 7) Magda Liliander, Marieborg, 7.37, 8) Nellie von der Geest, Skogshaga, 7.43, 9) Malva Helmersson, Fågelbäret, 7.48, 10) Cornelia Lundberg, Skogshaga, 7.57, 11) Amanda Jörbrink, Näktergalen, 8.01, 12) Matilda Bohl, Gunnebo, 8.16, 13) Majken Redborn, Marieborg, 8.40, 14) Dalia Zueiter, Fågelbäret, 8.42, 15) Ida Söderstedt, Marieborg, 8.46, 16) Belle Nord, Lidhem, 9.02, 17) Alva-Li Nilsson, Lidhem, 9.21, 18) Madeleine Belfrage Englund, Fågelbäret, 9.44, 19) Jennie Westerholm, Fågelbäret, 9.45, 20) Signe Jakobsson, Marieborg, 9.47, 21) Thilda Johansson, Skogshaga, 9.53, 22) Novalie Vuorisalo, Skogshaga, 9.54, 23) Alea Hederberg, Marieborg, 10.44, 24) Elmina Dalin, Ankarsrum, 10.55, 25) Aina Sandström, Ankarsrum, 11.07, 26) Tyra Gardelin, Skogshaga, 13.49.

P9: 1) Theo Zaninotti, Brevik, 5.56, 2) Olle Skogh, Marieborg, 6.11, 3) Alvin Steinholtz, Marieborg, 6.25, 4) Calle Grimerö, Näktergalen, 6.28, 5) Casper Ceasar, Näktergalen, 6.29, 6) Arvid Sjöblom, Näktergalen, 6.33, 7) Elgot Sinai, Lidhem, 6.45, 8) Erland Persson, Brevik, 6.51, 9) Einar Hörnell, Brevik, 6.54, 10) Sigge Gjörloff, Näktergalen, 6.58, 11) Ebbe Lind, Marieborg, 7.04, 12) Linus Carlsson, Brevik, 7.07, 13) Emil Engstrand, Brevik, 7.13, 14) Elias Jelili, Fågelbäret, 7.21, 15) Gabriel Vidana, Marieborg, 7.25, 16) David Matanovic, Ankarsrum, 7.30, 17) Wilmer Barath, Näktergalen, 7.31, 18) Arvid Böhm, Brevik, 7.36, 19) Olle Öberg, Näktergalen, 7.55, 20) Elliot  Ohlzon, Näktergalen, 8.06, 21) Rasmus Thörnwall, Brevik, 8.08, 22) Oskar Dahl, Fågelbäret, 8.17, 23) Anton Ohlsson, Brevik, 8.19, 24) Milo Throzell, Brevik, 8.20, 25) Axel Andersson, Brevik, 8.23, 26) Sebastian von Greiff, Näktergalen, 8.36, 27) Oliwer Augustinsson, Skogshaga, 8.38, 28) Filip Svedlund, Ljungberga, 8.51, 29) Linus Enwall, Ljungberga, 8.53, 30) Sigge Leander, Ljungberga, 8.59, 31) Liam Hedlund, Skogshaga, 9.03, 32) Pontus Starkenberg, Skogshaga, 9.12, 33) Simon Larsson, Fågelbäret, 9.22, 34) Herbert Rindmyr, Näktergalen, 9.26.

F8: 1) Linnéa Fridell, Ljungberga, 7.15, 2) Alisa Masinovic, Fågelbäret, 7.27, 3) Ellen Ulvbane, Lidhem, 7.52, 4) Astrid Hamrin, Näktergalen, 8.01, 5) Edith Löf, Näktergalen, 8.08, 6) Märta Dahl, Ljungberga, 8.23, 7) Klara Hjertqvist, Marieborg, 8.40, 8) Lykke Nyström, Näktergalen, 8.55, 9) Nova Fridsta, Ljungberga, 9.02, 10) Lova Caminita, Näktergalen, 9.30, 11) Leia Hägg, Lidhem, 9.32, 12) Olivia Wester, Brevik, 9.36, 13) Felicia Magnusson, Brevik, 9.38, 14) Elsa Frisell, Näktergalen, 9.39, 15) Astrid Lindberg Ulvbane, Lidhem, 10.40, 16) Leah Karlsson Malmehed, Brevik, 10.42, 17) Ella Eliasson, Brevik, 10.44, 18) Astrid Kling, Skogshaga, 11.31, 19) Tuva Rydholm, Skogshaga, 11.32, 20) Elsa Peterson, Brevik, 11.54, 21) Mira Lindgren, Skogshaga, 11.57, 22) Selma Ernfridsson, Näktergalen, 11.59, 23) Margit Jersblad, Brevik, 12.16, 24) Sigrid Wahlmark, Skogshaga, 12.43.

P8: 1) Buster Lärk, Näktergalen, 6.27, 2) Anton Dagnäs, Brevik, 6.29, 3) Theo Johansson, Lidhem, 7.11, 4) Vilmer Andersson, Ljungberga, 7.24, 5) Nils Strömberg, Skogshaga, 7.28, 6) Milo Viberg Green, Näktergalen, 7.30, 7) Max Holm, Näktergalen, 7.33, 8) Axl Calmunger Nylén, Brevik, 7.45, 9) Alvar Öhrling, Brevik, 8.00, 10) Ludvig Wetterström, Ankarsrum, 8.01, 11) Edvin Gross, Brevik, 8.02, 12) Oscar Karlsson, Brevik, 8.04, 13) Melvin Karlström, Fågelbäret, 8.05, 14) Billy Lundin, Lidhem, 8.08, 15) Harry Palmqvist, Marieborg, 8.33, 16) Adam Öjkvist, Marieborg, 8.35, 17) Gabriel Ahrens, Ljungberga, 8.37, 18) Valdemar Rasmusson, Marieborg, 8.48, 19) Tobias Fredriksson, Lidhem, 8.50, 20) Olle Carlsson, Brevik, 8.58, 21) Alvin Rosengren Wikland, Fågelbäret, 9.03, 22) Charlie Karlberg, Lidhem, 9.12, 23) Albin Ekström, Lidhem, 9.16, 24) Oskar Guding, Ljungberga, 9.21, 25) Melvin Ottosson, Lidhem, 9.25, 26) Otto Lindell, Ljungberga, 9.27, 27) Noah Ekeflod, Fågelbäret, 9.32, 28) Malte Blom, Näktergalen, 9.40, 29) Valter Olsson, Skogshaga, 9.49, 30) Vendel Hajba, Ljungberga, 10.10, 31) Axel Landerdahl, Skogshaga, 10.42, 32) Olle Åkerberg, Näktergalen, 11.16.

F7: 1) Svea Hervius Löthman, Näktergalen, 7.25, 2) Olivia Andersen, Marieborg, 7.27, 3) Nathalie Craughwell, Marieborg, 7.38, 4) Cecilia Belfrage Englund, Fågelbäret, 7.55, 5) Clara Källgren, Brevik, 7.58, 6) Nova Sandberg, Fågelbäret, 8.22, 7) Amanda Svensson, Ljungberga, 8.36, 8) Anna Danielsson, Fågelbäret, 8.38, 9) Ida Schüllerqvist, Marieborg, 8.39, 10) Emma Darlin, Fågelbäret, 8.45, 11) Stella Sonnerby, Ljungberga, 8.47, 12) Linnéa Vennersten, Fågelbäret, 8.52, 13) Annie Johansson, Lidhem, 9.10, 14) Elsa Larsson, Fågelbäret, 9.19, 15) Alice Matanovic, Ankarsrum, 9.21, 16) Lea Hugod Nadolny, Näktergalen, 9.32, 17) Vilja Schörling, Fågelbäret, 9.43, 18) Stella Lindberg, Marieborg, 10.11, 19) Lisa Jargland, Marieborg, 10.15, 20) Elin Jarl, Brevik, 10.30, 21) Elsa Söderlind, Marieborg, 10.36, 22) Emelie Eriksson, Näktergalen, 10.40, 23) Molly Edenblad, Ljungberga, 10.56, 24) Meia Johansson, Näktergalen, 10.58, 25) Caisa Schackenborg, Näktergalen, 11.24, 26) Adina Forssander, Brevik, 11.55, 27) Lotten Kåremyr, Brevik, 11.58, 28) Elle Åberg, Brevik, 12.29, 29) Vera Stjärnerfalk, Marieborg, 13.00, 30) Malva Hörnell, Gunnebo, 13.06, 31) Kayla Ringberg, Skogshaga, 13.08, 32) Lowa Andersson, Skogshaga, 13.10, 33) Eila Johansson-Bergh, Fågelbäret, 13.14, 34) Lizette  Avenström, Näktergalen, 13.21, 35) Siri Dahl, Brevik, 13.35, 36) Alva Gustafsson, Ljungberga, 13.40, 37) Sandra ström, Marieborg, 13.47, 38) Billie Cederlöf, Lidhem, 13.49,  Felicia Hesselgård, Näktergalen, Fullföljt,  Ella Hesselgård, Näktergalen, Fullföljt,  Siri Ahlinder, Lidhem, Fullföljt.

P7: 1) Alvin Helmersson, Fågelbäret, 7.00, 2) Simon Björkegren, Näktergalen, 7.01, 3) Nils Schnell, Marieborg, 7.21, 4) Måns Dunge, Skogshaga, 7.26, 5) Liam Ringdahl, Marieborg, 7.36, 6) Melvin Eriksson, Lidhem, 7.52, 7) Ville Kristiansson, Näktergalen, 8.03, 8) Gent Gashi, Fågelbäret, 8.15, 9) Olle Petersson, Ljungberga, 8.26, 10) Gustav Kongstad, Skogshaga, 8.29, 11) Hannes Lönnblom, Skogshaga, 8.31, 12) Sixten Arnesson Paalberg, Näktergalen, 8.56, 13) Elias Berggren, Brevik, 8.59, 14) Melker Edmark, Fågelbäret, 9.04, 15) Lukas Isaksson, Skogshaga, 9.05, 16) Victor Carlsson, Brevik, 9.06, 17) Jason Schmidt, Marieborg, 9.11, 18) Gordon Andersson, Fågelbäret, 9.13, 19) Adrian Marelius, Marieborg, 9.15, 20) Vincent Malmberg, Ljungberga, 9.16, 21) Alex Svedlund, Ljungberga, 9.20, 22) Malte Steinholtz, Marieborg, 9.23, 23) Sanel Kron, Fågelbäret, 9.35, 24) Albert Redborn, Marieborg, 9.36, 25) Assar Jakobsson, Marieborg, 9.39, 26) Leo Andersson, Brevik, 9.40, 27) Oscar Jarl, Brevik, 9.44, 28) Charlie Wikström, Ljungberga, 9.56, 29) Olov Holmer, Brevik, 10.05, 30) Noa Throzell, Brevik, 10.06, 31) Wilmer Dalin, Gunnebo, 10.20.

F6: 1) Stina Olson, Fågelbäret, 7.59, 2) Saga Ask, Skogshaga, 8.27, 3) Ella Kraft, Lidhem, 8.39, 4) Selma Alenius, Brevik, 8.43, 5) Saga Calmunger Nyhlén, Brevik, 9.06, 6) Thea Tylander, Brevik, 9.35, 7) Mila Rosén, Skogshaga, 9.40, 8) Felicia Vidana, Marieborg, 9.51, 9) Wilda Lundin, Lidhem, 9.52, 10) Gabrielle Johansson Bunjaku, Fågelbäret, 9.53, 11) Sigrid Frisk, Fågelbäret, 10.07, 12) Ella Hahne, Fågelbäret, 10.09, 13) Vida Åström, Fågelbäret, 10.19, 14) Ellen Åkerström, Marieborg, 10.20, 15) Elvira Vikgren, Fågelbäret, 10.22, 16) Alma Ringenhag, Brevik, 10.42, 17) Freja Ekeflod, Fågelbäret, 10.54, 18) Anna-Greta Krook, Näktergalen, 10.58, 19) Moa Enwall, Ljungberga, 11.03, 20) Cajsa Leander, Ljungberga, 11.10, 21) Alice Andersson, Skogshaga, 11.14, 22) Tyra Lindberg, Ljungberga, 11.21, 23) Sigrid Pilsmo, Ljungberga, 11.31, 24) Majken Thor, Lidhem, 11.32, 25) Sofia Rodriguez Martinez, Näktergalen, 11.33, 26) Agnes Uhrefalk, Fågelbäret, 13.07, 27) Aina Falk Månsson, Skogshaga, 15.01, 28) Athena Ekström, Lidhem, 19.27, 29) Mara Chios, Marieborg, 19.34,  Sigrid Blomberg, Ljungberga, Fullföljt.

P6: 1) David Rosendahl, Ljungberga, 7.14, 2) Joel Ege, Ljungberga, 7.16, 3) Simon Ege, Ljungberga, 7.44, 4) Edvin Adolfsson, Skogshaga, 8.10, 5) Vidar Bergh, Ljungberga, 8.19, 6) Lukas Schloenzig, Skogshaga, 8.27, 7) Zam Nilsson, Fågelbäret, 8.46, 8) Liam Hult, Fågelbäret, 8.47, 9) Fabian von Greiff, Näktergalen, 8.48, 10) Alfred Berg, Ljungberga, 9.23, 11) Isac Peterson, Brevik, 9.26, 12) Isak Rydholm, Skogshaga, 9.27, 13) Loke Berg, Skogshaga, 9.45, 14) Love Petchote, Fågelbäret, 10.13, 15) Arvid Nordén, Skogshaga, 10.14, 16) Isak Augustinsson, Skogshaga, 10.20, 17) Leo Alne, Skogshaga, 10.28, 18) Lowe Johansson, Näktergalen, 10.38, 19) Gustav Markljung, Skogshaga, 10.50, 20) Gabriel Gustafsson, Skogshaga, 11.03, 21) Victor Engqvist, Marieborg, 11.21, 22) Jonathan Arrbrant Lindström, Näktergalen, 11.23, 23) Elton Hellman, Skogshaga, 11.25.